PRIVACY POLICY


ONEPREDICT Inc. (hereinafter “onepredict”)complies with all of the relevant laws, personal information protection regulations, and guidelines of the Republic of Korea that information and communication service providers must observe in order to protect our users’ valuable personal information. 

 

With this Personal Information Protection Policy, onepredict informs its users for what purposes and uses, in what ways the personal information they provide is used, and what measures onepredict takes to protect this personal information. Onepredict’s Personal Information Processing Policy includes the following:


  1. Criteria of personal information collected and the collection method
  2. Purpose of collecting and using personal information
  3. Sharing of collected personal information [Provision of personal information to third parties, etc.]
  4. Transfer of collected personal information to foreign countries [Provision of personal information to third parties in foreign countries, etc.]
  5. Consignment of personal information for processing
  6. Retention and use period for collected personal information 
  7. Processes and methods used to destroy personal information
  8. Measures to ensure the security of personal information
  9. Each user’s rights, and how they can be exercised
  10. Information on the installation and operation of automatic personal information collection technologies, and refusal to allow their installation and operation
  11. Department of the personal information protection manager and person in charge – Name and contact information
  12. Duty to notify This policy took effect on 2. 15, 2023. 


This policy took effect on 2. 15, 2023.


1. Criteria of personal information collected and the collection method

(1) Criteria of personal information collected


Required information Name, phone number, e-mail address, company name, department, address

Optional information: Preferred product, industry in which one works


❖ Optional information may be collected and used only when it is entered directly by an individual. The user’s refusal to enter optional information will not restrict their use of onepredict’s services.

❖ The required and optional information above includes not only the information initially collected but also information that has been changed by editing.


In addition, the following information may be automatically created and collected in the course of using our services.

  • Service use records: Access log, Access IP information, Service use time/record, MAC address, Cookies,
    Access history, Bad use record,
    PC environment information: OS version, Web browser version
    Environmental information when a mobile device is used: OS version, Terminal identification number


(2) Personal information collection method

Onepredict users directly enter their personal information on the personal information entry/edit screen.


(3) User choice

Onepredict users have the right to refuse to provide specific information. If users refuse to provide specific information, their use of certain services may be restricted. Onepredict explains these restrictions to users so that they can make informed decisions.

❖ The company does not collect “sensitive information,” such as information on the user’s ethnic background, political opinions, religious or philosophical beliefs, sexual preferences, trade association membership, or genetic and biometric data.

❖ The company does not collect personal information from children under the age of 16.



2. Purpose of collection and use of personal information


- Data management provided by onepredict

- Statistics on data usage

- Prevention of illegal use of data

- Providing various notices/notifications

- Records retention for dispute resolution


Collected information
Required
Name, phone number, e-mail address, company name, department, address
Selective
Preferred product, the industry in which one works
Automatic
Service use record Access log, Access IP information, Service use time/record, MAC address, Cookie, Access history, Bad use record,
PC environment information: OS version, Web browser version
Environmental information when a mobile device is used: OS version, Terminal identification number


Purpose of use
  • Required information: Management of data provided by onepredict, statistics on data usage, prevention of illegal use of data, providing various notices/notifications, record preservation for dispute resolution
  • Optional information: Product information, newsletters, event information, surveys and advertising information, statistics, etc.


3. Retention and use period for collected personal information


Onepredict retains and uses the personal information it collects until the onepredict user requests its deletion.


However, in cases where, under the relevant legislation, it is necessary to keep the information despite a user’s request for its deletion, the information will be retained for the period of time specified in the relevant laws and regulations.



4. Processes and methods used to destroy personal information


In principle, onepredict destroys information without delay once the purpose of its collection has been achieved, or once the retention period has expired. The process and methods for the destruction of personal information are as follows:


(1) Destruction process
Onepredict destroys the personal information it collects without delay once the purpose of its collection has been achieved, or once the retention period has expired. Onepredict destroys relevant personal information immediately when there is an explicit request for its destruction from the user.
Furthermore, onepredict destroys any information that is required to be retained according to this processing policy and relevant laws after storing the information for a period specified in the relevant legislation. In this case, onepredict does not use the collected personal information for any purpose other than as required by law.


(2) Destruction methods

Onepredict completely deletes any personal information registered in onepredict using the following methods: for electronic files, through the use of a technical method that prevents its recovery; for any other records, printed materials, written documents, etc., by shredding or incineration.


 5. Measures to ensure the security of personal information


Onepredict implements the following technical, administrative, and physical measures to ensure information security:

(1) Establishing and implementing internal administration plans
Onepredict establishes and implements internal administration plans to protect personal information.

(2) Minimizing the number of personal information processing personnel and providing training
Onepredict implements measures to manage the personal information of its users safely by designating a minimal number of personal information processing personnel.

(3) Restricting access to personal information
Onepredict implements the measures necessary to restrict access to personal information by granting, changing, or revoking access to the database system that processes personal information, and controls unauthorized access from outside using firewall systems.

(4) Retaining access records and preventing forgery or falsification
Onepredict retains and manages records of access to personal information handling systems (weblogs, summary information, etc.) for a minimum of two (2) years and uses security features to prevent the access records from being forged, falsified, stolen, or lost.

(5) Encryption of personal information
Onepredict saves and manages its users’ personal information through encryption. Additionally, for particularly important data, onepredict uses separate security features, such as encrypting the data when saving or transmitting it.

(6) Technical measures to counter hacking, etc.
To prevent personal information from being disclosed or damaged by hackers, computer viruses, etc., onepredict installs and regularly updates and checks security programs, installs the systems in areas where access from the outside is restricted, and technically and administratively observes and blocks hackers, computer viruses, etc. As well, onepredict monitors network traffic and detects any attempt to illegally change information, etc.

(7) Restricting access by unauthorized persons
Onepredict has a separate physical storage place for personal information systems where personal information is stored, and has established and operates procedures for access control in this area.



6. Each user’s rights, and how they can be exercised

- Onepredict users can read or correct the registered personal information at any time.

- Onepredict processes deleted personal information as specified in the “Retention and use period for personal information,” and prevents it from being read or used for any other purpose.


7. Information on the installation and operation of automatic personal information collection technologies, and refusal to allow their installation and operation

Onepredict installs and operates technologies that automatically collect personal information, such as “cookies,” which save and find user information from time to time. Cookies are very small text files sent to users’ browsers by the server used to operate onepredict’s website, and are stored on the users’ computer hard disk. Onepredict uses cookies, etc. for the following purposes:


(1) Purpose of using cookies, etc.


Providing onepredict’s convenience functions

Users can choose whether to install cookies or not. Based on the security options set in their web browser, users can choose to allow all cookies, to ask for confirmation each time a cookie is saved, or to refuse all cookies.

(2) How to set your browser to refuse all cookies


Example: In their cookie settings, users can choose to allow all cookies, to ask for confirmation each time a cookie is saved, or to refuse all cookies.

How to set cookies in the Chrome app

  • At the top of the web browser window, choose Tools > Settings > Privacy and Security > Cookies and Other Site Data

How to set cookies in Example setting in Microsoft Edge

  • At the top of the web browser window, choose Tools > Settings > Cookies and Other Site Permissions

    However, if a user has refused to install cookies, onepredict may have difficulties in providing services.



8. Personal information protection manager

Onepredict designates a personal information protection manager and a customer service department to be in charge of personal information processing in general, and to handle complaints and damage relief related to personal information processing for information subjects.

Customer service department


Person in Charge: Dong-Min HYUN
Department: onepredict Marketing Team
Telephone: 02-884-1664
E-mail: contact@onepredict.com


Personal Information Protection Manager


Name: Hun CHO
Department: onepredict Personal Information Protection Group
Telephone number: 02-884-1664
E-mail: contact@onepredict.com
* You will be directed to the department in charge of personal information protection.

Users can direct all inquiries related to personal information protection, complaints, damage relief, etc. in their use of onepredict’s services to the personal information protection manager and the relevant department in charge. Onepredict will answer and handle all inquiries and requests from users without delay.


If you need to make a report or want a consultation on other personal information infringement issues, please contact the following authorities.


 - Personal Information Protection Committee: 118 (without prefix) (www.pipc.go.kr)
- Personal Information Infringement Reporting Center: 118 (without prefix) (http://privacy.kisa.or.kr)
- Personal Information Dispute Mediation Committee: 1833-6972 (http://kopico.go.kr)
- Internet Crime Investigation Center of Supreme Prosecutors’ Office: 1301 (without prefix) (http://spo.go.kr)
- Korean National Police Agency Cyber Bureau: 182 (without prefix) (http://cyberbureau.police.go.kr) (www.pipc.go.kr)



9. Duty to notify


When the contents of the Personal Information Processing Policy are added to, deleted or modified, onepredict will notify users through the onepredict Terms of Use menu at least seven (7) days before making such amendments. When the contents of the Personal Information Processing Policy are added to, deleted or modified, we will give our users advance notice through the website or by sending an individual notification.


Version number of the Personal Information Processing Policy: v1.1

Date of implementation of the Personal Information Processing Policy: Feb. 15, 2023




PRIVACY POLICY for Europe and North America

Last updated January 17, 2023



This Privacy Policy for ONEPREDICT Inc (doing business as contact@onepredict.com) (" contact@onepredict.com," "we," "us," or "our"), describes how and why we might collect, store, use, and/or share ("process") your information when you use our services ("Services"), such as when you:
  • Engage with us in other related ways, including any sales, marketing, or events
Questions or concerns? Reading this Privacy Policy will help you understand your privacy rights and choices. If you do not agree with our policies and practices, please do not use our Services. If you still have any questions or concerns, please contact us at contact@onepredict.com.


SUMMARY OF KEY POINTS

This summary provides key points from our Privacy Policy, but you can find out more details about any of these topics by clicking the link following each key point or by using our table of contents below to find the section you are looking for. You can also click here to go directly to our table of contents.

What personal information do we process? When you visit, use, or navigate our Services, we may process personal information depending on how you interact with contact@onepredict.com and the Services, the choices you make, and the products and features you use. Click here to learn more.

Do we process any sensitive personal information? We do not process sensitive personal information.

Do we receive any information from third parties? We do not receive any information from third parties.

How do we process your information? We process your information to provide, improve, and administer our Services, communicate with you, for security and fraud prevention, and to comply with law. We may also process your information for other purposes with your consent. We process your information only when we have a valid legal reason to do so. Click here to learn more.

In what situations and with which types of parties do we share personal information? We may share information in specific situations and with specific categories of third parties. Click here to learn more.

What are your rights? Depending on where you are located geographically, the applicable privacy law may mean you have certain rights regarding your personal information. Click here to learn more.

How do you exercise your rights? The easiest way to exercise your rights is by filling out our data subject request form available here, or by contacting us. We will consider and act upon any request in accordance with applicable data protection laws.

Want to learn more about what contact@onepredict.com does with any information we collect? Click here to review the notice in full.


TABLE OF CONTENTS



1. WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT?

Personal information you disclose to us

In Short: We collect personal information that you provide to us.

We collect personal information that you voluntarily provide to us when you register on the Services, express an interest in obtaining information about us or our products and Services, when you participate in activities on the Services, or otherwise when you contact us.

Personal Information Provided by You. The personal information that we collect depends on the context of your interactions with us and the Services, the choices you make, and the products and features you use. The personal information we collect may include the following:
  • names
  • phone numbers
  • email addresses
  • mailing addresses
  • job titles
Sensitive Information. We do not process sensitive information.

All personal information that you provide to us must be true, complete, and accurate, and you must notify us of any changes to such personal information.

Information automatically collected

In Short: Some information — such as your Internet Protocol (IP) address and/or browser and device characteristics — is collected automatically when you visit our Services.

We automatically collect certain information when you visit, use, or navigate the Services. This information does not reveal your specific identity (like your name or contact information) but may include device and usage information, such as your IP address, browser and device characteristics, operating system, language preferences, referring URLs, device name, country, location, information about how and when you use our Services, and other technical information. This information is primarily needed to maintain the security and operation of our Services, and for our internal analytics and reporting purposes.

The information we collect includes:
  • Log and Usage Data. Log and usage data is service-related, diagnostic, usage, and performance information our servers automatically collect when you access or use our Services and which we record in log files. Depending on how you interact with us, this log data may include your IP address, device information, browser type, and settings and information about your activity in the Services (such as the date/time stamps associated with your usage, pages and files viewed, searches, and other actions you take such as which features you use), device event information (such as system activity, error reports (sometimes called "crash dumps"), and hardware settings).
  • Device Data. We collect device data such as information about your computer, phone, tablet, or other device you use to access the Services. Depending on the device used, this device data may include information such as your IP address (or proxy server), device and application identification numbers, location, browser type, hardware model, Internet service provider and/or mobile carrier, operating system, and system configuration information.
  • Location Data. We collect location data such as information about your device's location, which can be either precise or imprecise. How much information we collect depends on the type and settings of the device you use to access the Services. For example, we may use GPS and other technologies to collect geolocation data that tells us your current location (based on your IP address). You can opt out of allowing us to collect this information either by refusing access to the information or by disabling your Location setting on your device. However, if you choose to opt out, you may not be able to use certain aspects of the Services.
2. HOW DO WE PROCESS YOUR INFORMATION?

In Short: We process your information to provide, improve, and administer our Services, communicate with you, for security and fraud prevention, and to comply with law. We may also process your information for other purposes with your consent.

We process your personal information for a variety of reasons, depending on how you interact with our Services, including:
  • To facilitate account creation and authentication and otherwise manage user accounts. We may process your information so you can create and log in to your account, as well as keep your account in working order.

  • To send you marketing and promotional communications. We may process the personal information you send to us for our marketing purposes, if this is in accordance with your marketing preferences. You can opt out of our marketing emails at any time. For more information, see "WHAT ARE YOUR PRIVACY RIGHTS?" below).
  • To save or protect an individual's vital interest. We may process your information when necessary to save or protect an individual’s vital interest, such as to prevent harm.

3. WHAT LEGAL BASES DO WE RELY ON TO PROCESS YOUR INFORMATION?

In Short: We only process your personal information when we believe it is necessary and we have a valid legal reason (i.e., legal basis) to do so under applicable law, like with your consent, to comply with laws, to provide you with services to enter into or fulfill our contractual obligations, to protect your rights, or to fulfill our legitimate business interests.

If you are located in the EU or UK, this section applies to you.

The General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) and UK GDPR require us to explain the valid legal bases we rely on in order to process your personal information. As such, we may rely on the following legal bases to process your personal information:
  • Positive opt-in Consent. We may process your information if you have given us permission (i.e., consent) to use your personal information for a specific purpose. You can withdraw your consent at any time. Click here to learn more.
  • Legitimate Interests. We may process your information when we believe it is reasonably necessary to achieve our legitimate business interests and those interests do not outweigh your interests and fundamental rights and freedoms. For example, we may process your personal information for some of the purposes described in order to:
  • Send users information about special offers and discounts on our products and services
  • Legal Obligations. We may process your information where we believe it is necessary for compliance with our legal obligations, such as to cooperate with a law enforcement body or regulatory agency, exercise or defend our legal rights, or disclose your information as evidence in litigation in which we are involved.
  • Vital Interests. We may process your information where we believe it is necessary to protect your vital interests or the vital interests of a third party, such as situations involving potential threats to the safety of any person.

If you are located in Canada, this section applies to you.

We may process your information if you have given us specific permission (i.e., express consent) to use your personal information for a specific purpose, or in situations where your permission can be inferred (i.e., implied consent). You can withdraw your consent at any time. Click here to learn more.

In some exceptional cases, we may be legally permitted under applicable law to process your information without your consent, including, for example:
  • If collection is clearly in the interests of an individual and consent cannot be obtained in a timely way
  • For investigations and fraud detection and prevention
  • For business transactions provided certain conditions are met
  • If it is contained in a witness statement and the collection is necessary to assess, process, or settle an insurance claim
  • For identifying injured, ill, or deceased persons and communicating with next of kin
  • If we have reasonable grounds to believe an individual has been, is, or may be victim of financial abuse
  • If it is reasonable to expect collection and use with consent would compromise the availability or the accuracy of the information and the collection is reasonable for purposes related to investigating a breach of an agreement or a contravention of the laws of Canada or a province
  • If disclosure is required to comply with a subpoena, warrant, court order, or rules of the court relating to the production of records
  • If it was produced by an individual in the course of their employment, business, or profession and the collection is consistent with the purposes for which the information was produced
  • If the collection is solely for journalistic, artistic, or literary purposes
  • If the information is publicly available and is specified by the regulations

4. WHEN AND WITH WHOM DO WE SHARE YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION?

In Short: We may share information in specific situations described in this section and/or with the following categories of third parties.

Vendors, Consultants, and Other Third-Party Service Providers. We may share your data with third-party vendors, service providers, contractors, or agents ("third parties") who perform services for us or on our behalf and require access to such information to do that work. We have contracts in place with our third parties, which are designed to help safeguard your personal information. This means that they cannot do anything with your personal information unless we have instructed them to do it. They will also not share your personal information with any organization apart from us. They also commit to protect the data they hold on our behalf and to retain it for the period we instruct. The categories of third parties we may share personal information with are as follows:
  • Ad Networks

We also may need to share your personal information in the following situations:
  • Business Transfers. We may share or transfer your information in connection with, or during negotiations of, any merger, sale of company assets, financing, or acquisition of all or a portion of our business to another company.

5. WHAT IS OUR STANCE ON THIRD-PARTY WEBSITES?

In Short: We are not responsible for the safety of any information that you share with third parties that we may link to or who advertise on our Services, but are not affiliated with, our Services.

The Services may link to third-party websites, online services, or mobile applications and/or contain advertisements from third parties that are not affiliated with us and which may link to other websites, services, or applications. Accordingly, we do not make any guarantee regarding any such third parties, and we will not be liable for any loss or damage caused by the use of such third-party websites, services, or applications. The inclusion of a link towards a third-party website, service, or application does not imply an endorsement by us. We cannot guarantee the safety and privacy of data you provide to any third parties. Any data collected by third parties is not covered by this Privacy Policy. We are not responsible for the content or privacy and security practices and policies of any third parties, including other websites, services, or applications that may be linked to or from the Services. You should review the policies of such third parties and contact them directly to respond to your questions.

6. HOW LONG DO WE KEEP YOUR INFORMATION?

In Short: We keep your information for as long as necessary to fulfill the purposes outlined in this Privacy Policy unless otherwise required by law.

We will only keep your personal information for as long as it is necessary for the purposes set out in this Privacy Policy, unless a longer retention period is required or permitted by law (such as tax, accounting, or other legal requirements). No purpose in this notice will require us keeping your personal information for longer than the period of time in which users have an account with us.

When we have no ongoing legitimate business need to process your personal information, we will either delete or anonymize such information, or, if this is not possible (for example, because your personal information has been stored in backup archives), then we will securely store your personal information and isolate it from any further processing until deletion is possible.

7. DO WE COLLECT INFORMATION FROM MINORS?

In Short: We do not knowingly collect data from or market to children under 18 years of age.

We do not knowingly solicit data from or market to children under 18 years of age. By using the Services, you represent that you are at least 18 or that you are the parent or guardian of such a minor and consent to such minor dependent’s use of the Services. If we learn that personal information from users less than 18 years of age has been collected, we will deactivate the account and take reasonable measures to promptly delete such data from our records. If you become aware of any data we may have collected from children under age 18, please contact us at contact@onepredict.com.

8. WHAT ARE YOUR PRIVACY RIGHTS?

In Short: In some regions, such as the European Economic Area (EEA), United Kingdom (UK), and Canada, you have rights that allow you greater access to and control over your personal information. You may review, change, or terminate your account at any time.

In some regions (like the EEA, UK, and Canada), you have certain rights under applicable data protection laws. These may include the right (i) to request access and obtain a copy of your personal information, (ii) to request rectification, object or erasure; (iii) to restrict the processing of your personal information; and (iv) if applicable, to data portability. In certain circumstances, you may also have the right to object to the processing of your personal information. You can make such a request by contacting us by using the contact details provided in the section "HOW CAN YOU CONTACT US ABOUT THIS NOTICE?" below.

We will consider and act upon any request in accordance with applicable data protection laws.
If you are located in the EEA or UK and you believe we are unlawfully processing your personal information, you also have the right to complain to your local data protection supervisory authority. You can find their contact details here: https://ec.europa.eu/justice/data-protection/bodies/authorities/index_en.htm.

If you are located in Switzerland, the contact details for the data protection authorities are available here: https://www.edoeb.admin.ch/edoeb/en/home.html.

Withdrawing your consent: If we are relying on your consent to process your personal information, which may be express and/or implied consent depending on the applicable law, you have the right to withdraw your consent at any time. You can withdraw your consent at any time by contacting us by using the contact details provided in the section "HOW CAN YOU CONTACT US ABOUT THIS NOTICE?" below.

However, please note that this will not affect the lawfulness of the processing before its withdrawal nor, when applicable law allows, will it affect the processing of your personal information conducted in reliance on lawful processing grounds other than consent.

Opting out of marketing and promotional communications: You can unsubscribe from our marketing and promotional communications at any time by clicking on the unsubscribe link in the emails that we send, or by contacting us using the details provided in the section "HOW CAN YOU CONTACT US ABOUT THIS NOTICE?" below. You will then be removed from the marketing lists. However, we may still communicate with you — for example, to send you service-related messages that are necessary for the administration and use of your account, to respond to service requests, or for other non-marketing purposes.

Account Information

If you would at any time like to review or change the information in your account or terminate your account, you can:
  • Contact us using the contact information provided.
Upon your request to terminate your account, we will deactivate or delete your account and information from our active databases. However, we may retain some information in our files to prevent fraud, troubleshoot problems, assist with any investigations, enforce our legal terms and/or comply with applicable legal requirements.

If you have questions or comments about your privacy rights, you may email us at contact@onepredict.com.

9. CONTROLS FOR DO-NOT-TRACK FEATURES

Most web browsers and some mobile operating systems and mobile applications include a Do-Not-Track ("DNT") feature or setting you can activate to signal your privacy preference not to have data about your online browsing activities monitored and collected. At this stage no uniform technology standard for recognizing and implementing DNT signals has been finalized. As such, we do not currently respond to DNT browser signals or any other mechanism that automatically communicates your choice not to be tracked online. If a standard for online tracking is adopted that we must follow in the future, we will inform you about that practice in a revised version of this Privacy Policy.

10. DO CALIFORNIA RESIDENTS HAVE SPECIFIC PRIVACY RIGHTS?

In Short: Yes, if you are a resident of California, you are granted specific rights regarding access to your personal information.

California Civil Code Section 1798.83, also known as the "Shine The Light" law, permits our users who are California residents to request and obtain from us, once a year and free of charge, information about categories of personal information (if any) we disclosed to third parties for direct marketing purposes and the names and addresses of all third parties with which we shared personal information in the immediately preceding calendar year. If you are a California resident and would like to make such a request, please submit your request in writing to us using the contact information provided below.

If you are under 18 years of age, reside in California, and have a registered account with Services, you have the right to request removal of unwanted data that you publicly post on the Services. To request removal of such data, please contact us using the contact information provided below and include the email address associated with your account and a statement that you reside in California. We will make sure the data is not publicly displayed on the Services, but please be aware that the data may not be completely or comprehensively removed from all our systems (e.g., backups, etc.).

11. DO WE MAKE UPDATES TO THIS NOTICE?

In Short: Yes, we will update this notice as necessary to stay compliant with relevant laws.

We may update this Privacy Policy from time to time. The updated version will be indicated by an updated "Revised" date and the updated version will be effective as soon as it is accessible. If we make material changes to this Privacy Policy, we may notify you either by prominently posting a notice of such changes or by directly sending you a notification. We encourage you to review this Privacy Policy frequently to be informed of how we are protecting your information.

12. HOW CAN YOU CONTACT US ABOUT THIS NOTICE?

If you have questions or comments about this notice, you may contact our Data Protection Officer (DPO) , Hun CHO, by email at contact@onepredict.com, by phone at +82-02-884-1664, or by post to:

ONEPREDICT Inc
Hun CHO
contact@onepredict.com
contact@onepredict.com
+82-02-884-1664, +82-02-884-1664 06160
South Korea

13. HOW CAN YOU REVIEW, UPDATE, OR DELETE THE DATA WE COLLECT FROM YOU?

Based on the applicable laws of your country, you may have the right to request access to the personal information we collect from you, change that information, or delete it. To request to review, update, or delete your personal information, please submit a request form by clicking here.
This privacy policy was created using Termly's Privacy Policy Generator.



PRIVACY POLICY


ONEPREDICT Inc. (hereinafter “onepredict”)complies with all of the relevant laws, personal information protection regulations, and guidelines of the Republic of Korea that information and communication service providers must observe in order to protect our users’ valuable personal information. 

 

With this Personal Information Protection Policy, onepredict informs its users for what purposes and uses, in what ways the personal information they provide is used, and what measures onepredict takes to protect this personal information. Onepredict’s Personal Information Processing Policy includes the following:


  1. Criteria of personal information collected and the collection method
  2. Purpose of collecting and using personal information
  3. Sharing of collected personal information [Provision of personal information to third parties, etc.]
  4. Transfer of collected personal information to foreign countries [Provision of personal information to third parties in foreign countries, etc.]
  5. Consignment of personal information for processing
  6. Retention and use period for collected personal information 
  7. Processes and methods used to destroy personal information
  8. Measures to ensure the security of personal information
  9. Each user’s rights, and how they can be exercised
  10. Information on the installation and operation of automatic personal information collection technologies, and refusal to allow their installation and operation
  11. Department of the personal information protection manager and person in charge – Name and contact information
  12. Duty to notify This policy took effect on 2. 15, 2023. 


This policy took effect on 2. 15, 2023.


1. Criteria of personal information collected and the collection method

(1) Criteria of personal information collected


  • Required information Name, phone number, e-mail address, company name, department, address
  • Optional information: Preferred product, industry in which one works

❖ Optional information may be collected and used only when it is entered directly by an individual. The user’s refusal to enter optional information will not restrict their use of onepredict’s services.

❖ The required and optional information above includes not only the information initially collected but also information that has been changed by editing.


  • In addition, the following information may be automatically created and collected in the course of using our services.
    • Service use records: Access log, Access IP information, Service use time/record, MAC address, Cookies,
      Access history, Bad use record,
      PC environment information: OS version, Web browser version
      Environmental information when a mobile device is used: OS version, Terminal identification number


(2) Personal information collection method


  • Onepredict users directly enter their personal information on the personal information entry/edit screen.


(3) User choice


  • Onepredict users have the right to refuse to provide specific information. If users refuse to provide specific information, their use of certain services may be restricted. Onepredict explains these restrictions to users so that they can make informed decisions.

❖ The company does not collect “sensitive information,” such as information on the user’s ethnic background, political opinions, religious or philosophical beliefs, sexual preferences, trade association membership, or genetic and biometric data.

❖ The company does not collect personal information from children under the age of 16.



2. Purpose of collection and use of personal information


  • Data management provided by onepredict
  • Statistics on data usage
  • Prevention of illegal use of data
  • Providing various notices/notifications
  • Records retention for dispute resolution


Collected information
Required
Name, phone number, e-mail address, company name, department, address
Selective
Preferred product, the industry in which one works
Automatic
Service use record Access log, Access IP information, Service use time/record, MAC address, Cookie, Access history, Bad use record,
PC environment information: OS version, Web browser version
Environmental information when a mobile device is used: OS version, Terminal identification number
Purpose of use
  • Required information: Management of data provided by onepredict, statistics on data usage, prevention of illegal use of data, providing various notices/notifications, record preservation for dispute resolution
  • Optional information: Product information, newsletters, event information, surveys and advertising information, statistics, etc.



3. Retention and use period for collected personal information


Onepredict retains and uses the personal information it collects until the onepredict user requests its deletion.


However, in cases where, under the relevant legislation, it is necessary to keep the information despite a user’s request for its deletion, the information will be retained for the period of time specified in the relevant laws and regulations.



4. Processes and methods used to destroy personal information


In principle, onepredict destroys information without delay once the purpose of its collection has been achieved, or once the retention period has expired. The process and methods for the destruction of personal information are as follows:


(1) Destruction process
Onepredict destroys the personal information it collects without delay once the purpose of its collection has been achieved, or once the retention period has expired. Onepredict destroys relevant personal information immediately when there is an explicit request for its destruction from the user.
Furthermore, onepredict destroys any information that is required to be retained according to this processing policy and relevant laws after storing the information for a period specified in the relevant legislation. In this case, onepredict does not use the collected personal information for any purpose other than as required by law.


(2) Destruction methods

Onepredict completely deletes any personal information registered in onepredict using the following methods: for electronic files, through the use of a technical method that prevents its recovery; for any other records, printed materials, written documents, etc., by shredding or incineration.


 5. Measures to ensure the security of personal information


Onepredict implements the following technical, administrative, and physical measures to ensure information security:

(1) Establishing and implementing internal administration plans
Onepredict establishes and implements internal administration plans to protect personal information.

(2) Minimizing the number of personal information processing personnel and providing training
Onepredict implements measures to manage the personal information of its users safely by designating a minimal number of personal information processing personnel.

(3) Restricting access to personal information
Onepredict implements the measures necessary to restrict access to personal information by granting, changing, or revoking access to the database system that processes personal information, and controls unauthorized access from outside using firewall systems.

(4) Retaining access records and preventing forgery or falsification
Onepredict retains and manages records of access to personal information handling systems (weblogs, summary information, etc.) for a minimum of two (2) years and uses security features to prevent the access records from being forged, falsified, stolen, or lost.

(5) Encryption of personal information
Onepredict saves and manages its users’ personal information through encryption. Additionally, for particularly important data, onepredict uses separate security features, such as encrypting the data when saving or transmitting it.

(6) Technical measures to counter hacking, etc.
To prevent personal information from being disclosed or damaged by hackers, computer viruses, etc., onepredict installs and regularly updates and checks security programs, installs the systems in areas where access from the outside is restricted, and technically and administratively observes and blocks hackers, computer viruses, etc. As well, onepredict monitors network traffic and detects any attempt to illegally change information, etc.

(7) Restricting access by unauthorized persons
Onepredict has a separate physical storage place for personal information systems where personal information is stored, and has established and operates procedures for access control in this area.



6. Each user’s rights, and how they can be exercised

  • Onepredict users can read or correct the registered personal information at any time.
  • Onepredict processes deleted personal information as specified in the “Retention and use period for personal information,” and prevents it from being read or used for any other purpose.


7. Information on the installation and operation of automatic personal information collection technologies, and refusal to allow their installation and operation

Onepredict installs and operates technologies that automatically collect personal information, such as “cookies,” which save and find user information from time to time. Cookies are very small text files sent to users’ browsers by the server used to operate onepredict’s website, and are stored on the users’ computer hard disk. Onepredict uses cookies, etc. for the following purposes:


(1) Purpose of using cookies, etc.


  • Providing onepredict’s convenience functions
  • Users can choose whether to install cookies or not. Based on the security options set in their web browser, users can choose to allow all cookies, to ask for confirmation each time a cookie is saved, or to refuse all cookies.

(2) How to set your browser to refuse all cookies


Example: In their cookie settings, users can choose to allow all cookies, to ask for confirmation each time a cookie is saved, or to refuse all cookies.

  • How to set cookies in the Chrome app
    • At the top of the web browser window, choose Tools > Settings > Privacy and Security > Cookies and Other Site Data
  • How to set cookies in Example setting in Microsoft Edge
    • At the top of the web browser window, choose Tools > Settings > Cookies and Other Site Permissions

    However, if a user has refused to install cookies, onepredict may have difficulties in providing services.



8. Personal information protection manager

Onepredict designates a personal information protection manager and a customer service department to be in charge of personal information processing in general, and to handle complaints and damage relief related to personal information processing for information subjects.

Customer service department


Person in Charge: Dong-Min HYUN
Department: onepredict Marketing Team
Telephone: 02-884-1664
E-mail: contact@onepredict.com


Personal Information Protection Manager


Name: Hun CHO
Department: onepredict Personal Information Protection Group
Telephone number: 02-884-1664
E-mail: contact@onepredict.com
* You will be directed to the department in charge of personal information protection.

Users can direct all inquiries related to personal information protection, complaints, damage relief, etc. in their use of onepredict’s services to the personal information protection manager and the relevant department in charge. Onepredict will answer and handle all inquiries and requests from users without delay.


If you need to make a report or want a consultation on other personal information infringement issues, please contact the following authorities.


- Personal Information Protection Committee: 118 (without prefix) (www.pipc.go.kr)
- Personal Information Infringement Reporting Center: 118 (without prefix) (http://privacy.kisa.or.kr)
- Personal Information Dispute Mediation Committee: 1833-6972 (http://kopico.go.kr)
- Internet Crime Investigation Center of Supreme Prosecutors’ Office: 1301 (without prefix) (http://spo.go.kr)
- Korean National Police Agency Cyber Bureau: 182 (without prefix) (http://cyberbureau.police.go.kr) (www.pipc.go.kr)



9. Duty to notify


When the contents of the Personal Information Processing Policy are added to, deleted or modified, onepredict will notify users through the onepredict Terms of Use menu at least seven (7) days before making such amendments. When the contents of the Personal Information Processing Policy are added to, deleted or modified, we will give our users advance notice through the website or by sending an individual notification.


Version number of the Personal Information Processing Policy: v1.1

Date of implementation of the Personal Information Processing Policy: Feb. 15, 2023





PRIVACY POLICY for Europe and North America

Last updated January 17, 2023



This Privacy Policy for ONEPREDICT Inc (doing business as contact@onepredict.com) (" contact@onepredict.com," "we," "us," or "our"), describes how and why we might collect, store, use, and/or share ("process") your information when you use our services ("Services"), such as when you:
  • Engage with us in other related ways, including any sales, marketing, or events
Questions or concerns? Reading this Privacy Policy will help you understand your privacy rights and choices. If you do not agree with our policies and practices, please do not use our Services. If you still have any questions or concerns, please contact us at contact@onepredict.com.


SUMMARY OF KEY POINTS

This summary provides key points from our Privacy Policy, but you can find out more details about any of these topics by clicking the link following each key point or by using our table of contents below to find the section you are looking for. You can also click here to go directly to our table of contents.

What personal information do we process? When you visit, use, or navigate our Services, we may process personal information depending on how you interact with contact@onepredict.com and the Services, the choices you make, and the products and features you use. Click here to learn more.

Do we process any sensitive personal information? We do not process sensitive personal information.

Do we receive any information from third parties? We do not receive any information from third parties.

How do we process your information? We process your information to provide, improve, and administer our Services, communicate with you, for security and fraud prevention, and to comply with law. We may also process your information for other purposes with your consent. We process your information only when we have a valid legal reason to do so. Click here to learn more.

In what situations and with which types of parties do we share personal information? We may share information in specific situations and with specific categories of third parties. Click here to learn more.

What are your rights? Depending on where you are located geographically, the applicable privacy law may mean you have certain rights regarding your personal information. Click here to learn more.

How do you exercise your rights? The easiest way to exercise your rights is by filling out our data subject request form available here, or by contacting us. We will consider and act upon any request in accordance with applicable data protection laws.

Want to learn more about what contact@onepredict.com does with any information we collect? Click here to review the notice in full.


TABLE OF CONTENTS



1. WHAT INFORMATION DO WE COLLECT?

Personal information you disclose to us

In Short: We collect personal information that you provide to us.

We collect personal information that you voluntarily provide to us when you register on the Services, express an interest in obtaining information about us or our products and Services, when you participate in activities on the Services, or otherwise when you contact us.

Personal Information Provided by You. The personal information that we collect depends on the context of your interactions with us and the Services, the choices you make, and the products and features you use. The personal information we collect may include the following:
  • names
  • phone numbers
  • email addresses
  • mailing addresses
  • job titles
Sensitive Information. We do not process sensitive information.

All personal information that you provide to us must be true, complete, and accurate, and you must notify us of any changes to such personal information.

Information automatically collected

In Short: Some information — such as your Internet Protocol (IP) address and/or browser and device characteristics — is collected automatically when you visit our Services.

We automatically collect certain information when you visit, use, or navigate the Services. This information does not reveal your specific identity (like your name or contact information) but may include device and usage information, such as your IP address, browser and device characteristics, operating system, language preferences, referring URLs, device name, country, location, information about how and when you use our Services, and other technical information. This information is primarily needed to maintain the security and operation of our Services, and for our internal analytics and reporting purposes.

The information we collect includes:
  • Log and Usage Data. Log and usage data is service-related, diagnostic, usage, and performance information our servers automatically collect when you access or use our Services and which we record in log files. Depending on how you interact with us, this log data may include your IP address, device information, browser type, and settings and information about your activity in the Services (such as the date/time stamps associated with your usage, pages and files viewed, searches, and other actions you take such as which features you use), device event information (such as system activity, error reports (sometimes called "crash dumps"), and hardware settings).
  • Device Data. We collect device data such as information about your computer, phone, tablet, or other device you use to access the Services. Depending on the device used, this device data may include information such as your IP address (or proxy server), device and application identification numbers, location, browser type, hardware model, Internet service provider and/or mobile carrier, operating system, and system configuration information.
  • Location Data. We collect location data such as information about your device's location, which can be either precise or imprecise. How much information we collect depends on the type and settings of the device you use to access the Services. For example, we may use GPS and other technologies to collect geolocation data that tells us your current location (based on your IP address). You can opt out of allowing us to collect this information either by refusing access to the information or by disabling your Location setting on your device. However, if you choose to opt out, you may not be able to use certain aspects of the Services.
2. HOW DO WE PROCESS YOUR INFORMATION?

In Short: We process your information to provide, improve, and administer our Services, communicate with you, for security and fraud prevention, and to comply with law. We may also process your information for other purposes with your consent.

We process your personal information for a variety of reasons, depending on how you interact with our Services, including:
  • To facilitate account creation and authentication and otherwise manage user accounts. We may process your information so you can create and log in to your account, as well as keep your account in working order.

  • To send you marketing and promotional communications. We may process the personal information you send to us for our marketing purposes, if this is in accordance with your marketing preferences. You can opt out of our marketing emails at any time. For more information, see "WHAT ARE YOUR PRIVACY RIGHTS?" below).
  • To save or protect an individual's vital interest. We may process your information when necessary to save or protect an individual’s vital interest, such as to prevent harm.

3. WHAT LEGAL BASES DO WE RELY ON TO PROCESS YOUR INFORMATION?

In Short: We only process your personal information when we believe it is necessary and we have a valid legal reason (i.e., legal basis) to do so under applicable law, like with your consent, to comply with laws, to provide you with services to enter into or fulfill our contractual obligations, to protect your rights, or to fulfill our legitimate business interests.

If you are located in the EU or UK, this section applies to you.

The General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) and UK GDPR require us to explain the valid legal bases we rely on in order to process your personal information. As such, we may rely on the following legal bases to process your personal information:
  • Positive opt-in Consent. We may process your information if you have given us permission (i.e., consent) to use your personal information for a specific purpose. You can withdraw your consent at any time. Click here to learn more.
  • Legitimate Interests. We may process your information when we believe it is reasonably necessary to achieve our legitimate business interests and those interests do not outweigh your interests and fundamental rights and freedoms. For example, we may process your personal information for some of the purposes described in order to:
  • Send users information about special offers and discounts on our products and services
  • Legal Obligations. We may process your information where we believe it is necessary for compliance with our legal obligations, such as to cooperate with a law enforcement body or regulatory agency, exercise or defend our legal rights, or disclose your information as evidence in litigation in which we are involved.
  • Vital Interests. We may process your information where we believe it is necessary to protect your vital interests or the vital interests of a third party, such as situations involving potential threats to the safety of any person.

If you are located in Canada, this section applies to you.

We may process your information if you have given us specific permission (i.e., express consent) to use your personal information for a specific purpose, or in situations where your permission can be inferred (i.e., implied consent). You can withdraw your consent at any time. Click here to learn more.

In some exceptional cases, we may be legally permitted under applicable law to process your information without your consent, including, for example:
  • If collection is clearly in the interests of an individual and consent cannot be obtained in a timely way
  • For investigations and fraud detection and prevention
  • For business transactions provided certain conditions are met
  • If it is contained in a witness statement and the collection is necessary to assess, process, or settle an insurance claim
  • For identifying injured, ill, or deceased persons and communicating with next of kin
  • If we have reasonable grounds to believe an individual has been, is, or may be victim of financial abuse
  • If it is reasonable to expect collection and use with consent would compromise the availability or the accuracy of the information and the collection is reasonable for purposes related to investigating a breach of an agreement or a contravention of the laws of Canada or a province
  • If disclosure is required to comply with a subpoena, warrant, court order, or rules of the court relating to the production of records
  • If it was produced by an individual in the course of their employment, business, or profession and the collection is consistent with the purposes for which the information was produced
  • If the collection is solely for journalistic, artistic, or literary purposes
  • If the information is publicly available and is specified by the regulations

4. WHEN AND WITH WHOM DO WE SHARE YOUR PERSONAL INFORMATION?

In Short: We may share information in specific situations described in this section and/or with the following categories of third parties.

Vendors, Consultants, and Other Third-Party Service Providers. We may share your data with third-party vendors, service providers, contractors, or agents ("third parties") who perform services for us or on our behalf and require access to such information to do that work. We have contracts in place with our third parties, which are designed to help safeguard your personal information. This means that they cannot do anything with your personal information unless we have instructed them to do it. They will also not share your personal information with any organization apart from us. They also commit to protect the data they hold on our behalf and to retain it for the period we instruct. The categories of third parties we may share personal information with are as follows:
  • Ad Networks

We also may need to share your personal information in the following situations:
  • Business Transfers. We may share or transfer your information in connection with, or during negotiations of, any merger, sale of company assets, financing, or acquisition of all or a portion of our business to another company.

5. WHAT IS OUR STANCE ON THIRD-PARTY WEBSITES?

In Short: We are not responsible for the safety of any information that you share with third parties that we may link to or who advertise on our Services, but are not affiliated with, our Services.

The Services may link to third-party websites, online services, or mobile applications and/or contain advertisements from third parties that are not affiliated with us and which may link to other websites, services, or applications. Accordingly, we do not make any guarantee regarding any such third parties, and we will not be liable for any loss or damage caused by the use of such third-party websites, services, or applications. The inclusion of a link towards a third-party website, service, or application does not imply an endorsement by us. We cannot guarantee the safety and privacy of data you provide to any third parties. Any data collected by third parties is not covered by this Privacy Policy. We are not responsible for the content or privacy and security practices and policies of any third parties, including other websites, services, or applications that may be linked to or from the Services. You should review the policies of such third parties and contact them directly to respond to your questions.

6. HOW LONG DO WE KEEP YOUR INFORMATION?

In Short: We keep your information for as long as necessary to fulfill the purposes outlined in this Privacy Policy unless otherwise required by law.

We will only keep your personal information for as long as it is necessary for the purposes set out in this Privacy Policy, unless a longer retention period is required or permitted by law (such as tax, accounting, or other legal requirements). No purpose in this notice will require us keeping your personal information for longer than the period of time in which users have an account with us.

When we have no ongoing legitimate business need to process your personal information, we will either delete or anonymize such information, or, if this is not possible (for example, because your personal information has been stored in backup archives), then we will securely store your personal information and isolate it from any further processing until deletion is possible.

7. DO WE COLLECT INFORMATION FROM MINORS?

In Short: We do not knowingly collect data from or market to children under 18 years of age.

We do not knowingly solicit data from or market to children under 18 years of age. By using the Services, you represent that you are at least 18 or that you are the parent or guardian of such a minor and consent to such minor dependent’s use of the Services. If we learn that personal information from users less than 18 years of age has been collected, we will deactivate the account and take reasonable measures to promptly delete such data from our records. If you become aware of any data we may have collected from children under age 18, please contact us at contact@onepredict.com.

8. WHAT ARE YOUR PRIVACY RIGHTS?

In Short: In some regions, such as the European Economic Area (EEA), United Kingdom (UK), and Canada, you have rights that allow you greater access to and control over your personal information. You may review, change, or terminate your account at any time.

In some regions (like the EEA, UK, and Canada), you have certain rights under applicable data protection laws. These may include the right (i) to request access and obtain a copy of your personal information, (ii) to request rectification, object or erasure; (iii) to restrict the processing of your personal information; and (iv) if applicable, to data portability. In certain circumstances, you may also have the right to object to the processing of your personal information. You can make such a request by contacting us by using the contact details provided in the section "HOW CAN YOU CONTACT US ABOUT THIS NOTICE?" below.

We will consider and act upon any request in accordance with applicable data protection laws.
If you are located in the EEA or UK and you believe we are unlawfully processing your personal information, you also have the right to complain to your local data protection supervisory authority. You can find their contact details here: https://ec.europa.eu/justice/data-protection/bodies/authorities/index_en.htm.

If you are located in Switzerland, the contact details for the data protection authorities are available here: https://www.edoeb.admin.ch/edoeb/en/home.html.

Withdrawing your consent: If we are relying on your consent to process your personal information, which may be express and/or implied consent depending on the applicable law, you have the right to withdraw your consent at any time. You can withdraw your consent at any time by contacting us by using the contact details provided in the section "HOW CAN YOU CONTACT US ABOUT THIS NOTICE?" below.

However, please note that this will not affect the lawfulness of the processing before its withdrawal nor, when applicable law allows, will it affect the processing of your personal information conducted in reliance on lawful processing grounds other than consent.

Opting out of marketing and promotional communications: You can unsubscribe from our marketing and promotional communications at any time by clicking on the unsubscribe link in the emails that we send, or by contacting us using the details provided in the section "HOW CAN YOU CONTACT US ABOUT THIS NOTICE?" below. You will then be removed from the marketing lists. However, we may still communicate with you — for example, to send you service-related messages that are necessary for the administration and use of your account, to respond to service requests, or for other non-marketing purposes.

Account Information

If you would at any time like to review or change the information in your account or terminate your account, you can:
  • Contact us using the contact information provided.
Upon your request to terminate your account, we will deactivate or delete your account and information from our active databases. However, we may retain some information in our files to prevent fraud, troubleshoot problems, assist with any investigations, enforce our legal terms and/or comply with applicable legal requirements.

If you have questions or comments about your privacy rights, you may email us at contact@onepredict.com.

9. CONTROLS FOR DO-NOT-TRACK FEATURES

Most web browsers and some mobile operating systems and mobile applications include a Do-Not-Track ("DNT") feature or setting you can activate to signal your privacy preference not to have data about your online browsing activities monitored and collected. At this stage no uniform technology standard for recognizing and implementing DNT signals has been finalized. As such, we do not currently respond to DNT browser signals or any other mechanism that automatically communicates your choice not to be tracked online. If a standard for online tracking is adopted that we must follow in the future, we will inform you about that practice in a revised version of this Privacy Policy.

10. DO CALIFORNIA RESIDENTS HAVE SPECIFIC PRIVACY RIGHTS?

In Short: Yes, if you are a resident of California, you are granted specific rights regarding access to your personal information.

California Civil Code Section 1798.83, also known as the "Shine The Light" law, permits our users who are California residents to request and obtain from us, once a year and free of charge, information about categories of personal information (if any) we disclosed to third parties for direct marketing purposes and the names and addresses of all third parties with which we shared personal information in the immediately preceding calendar year. If you are a California resident and would like to make such a request, please submit your request in writing to us using the contact information provided below.

If you are under 18 years of age, reside in California, and have a registered account with Services, you have the right to request removal of unwanted data that you publicly post on the Services. To request removal of such data, please contact us using the contact information provided below and include the email address associated with your account and a statement that you reside in California. We will make sure the data is not publicly displayed on the Services, but please be aware that the data may not be completely or comprehensively removed from all our systems (e.g., backups, etc.).

11. DO WE MAKE UPDATES TO THIS NOTICE?

In Short: Yes, we will update this notice as necessary to stay compliant with relevant laws.

We may update this Privacy Policy from time to time. The updated version will be indicated by an updated "Revised" date and the updated version will be effective as soon as it is accessible. If we make material changes to this Privacy Policy, we may notify you either by prominently posting a notice of such changes or by directly sending you a notification. We encourage you to review this Privacy Policy frequently to be informed of how we are protecting your information.

12. HOW CAN YOU CONTACT US ABOUT THIS NOTICE?

If you have questions or comments about this notice, you may contact our Data Protection Officer (DPO) , Hun CHO, by email at contact@onepredict.com, by phone at +82-02-884-1664, or by post to:

ONEPREDICT Inc
Hun CHO
contact@onepredict.com
contact@onepredict.com
+82-02-884-1664, +82-02-884-1664 06160
South Korea

13. HOW CAN YOU REVIEW, UPDATE, OR DELETE THE DATA WE COLLECT FROM YOU?

Based on the applicable laws of your country, you may have the right to request access to the personal information we collect from you, change that information, or delete it. To request to review, update, or delete your personal information, please submit a request form by clicking here.
This privacy policy was created using Termly's Privacy Policy Generator.






ONEPREDICT Inc.
4200 San Jacinto Street, Houston, TX 77004


419, Teheran-ro, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, Republic of Korea




e-mail. contact_us@onepredict.com
© 2023 ONEPREDICT Inc. All Rights Reserved.




PRIVACY POLICY


onepredict tech blog...linked in...youtube...onepredict blog











ONEPREDICT Inc.
4200 San Jacinto Street, Houston, TX 77004

419, Teheran-ro, Gangnam-gu, Seoul, Republic of Korea


e-mail. contact_us@onepredict.com
© 2023 ONEPREDICT Inc. All Rights Reserved.





PRIVACY POLICY   


onepredict tech blog...linked in...youtube...onepredict blog


guardione®            use cases            company              try demo            contact


motor                                                               about us
substation                                                     press
turbo                                                                 careers